Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10   
 1 
 on: Today at 10:54:27 AM 
Started by Lil Nas Flex - Last post by Obed ART
JCPAS Round 3.
Group A: http://www.flipline.com/forum/index.php?topic=48553.msg2264355#msg2264355
Group C: http://www.flipline.com/forum/index.php?topic=48654.msg2264357#msg2264357

 2 
 on: Today at 10:54:14 AM 
Started by papa_fan - Last post by Ibzy
Thanks, everyone!

Here's a horribly cropped image of one of my old drawings of Elliot! Hope you like it!  Smiley


 3 
 on: Today at 10:51:39 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Obed ART
Group C Round 2 Winners: Yuriko (1st) and Evan (2nd)
Spoiler:
Baird: 5 points
Art: 1 point
Yuriko: 10 ponts
Evan: 8 points

Group C Round 3: Yenny (DynamiteFoxer) vs Kanae (LuisAngel01) vs Chris (Pety K) vs Leo (Greenste)


 4 
 on: Today at 10:49:37 AM 
Started by Scorpion - Last post by James giacotib
Olga's cute! Cheery

 5 
 on: Today at 10:45:13 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Obed ART
Group A Round 2 Winners: Lydia (2nd) and Alec (1st)
Spoiler:
Leya: 5 points
Lydia: 8 points
Alec: 10 points
Greek: 1 point

Group A Round 3: Zigor (#Sweet cake) vs Bradley (pleasehelpme:( ) vs Sienna D (De Ja Vu) vs Irene (Pizzaccino)

 6 
 on: Today at 10:38:24 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Masquerade
Amy and Nye

 7 
 on: Today at 10:37:05 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Rocky
Amy & Nye

 8 
 on: Today at 10:35:37 AM 
Started by Lil Nas Flex - Last post by Obed ART
PBC2019: SEMIFINALS!!! http://www.flipline.com/forum/index.php?topic=44894.msg2264350#msg2264350

 9 
 on: Today at 10:34:35 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Ibzy
Tohru and Nye

 10 
 on: Today at 10:33:11 AM 
Started by Obed ART - Last post by Obed ART
Hello everyone,
We are in the top 4, and then we have 2 representatives of Mango division: Scooter and Nye;
Caramel apple representative: Tohru;
Huckleberry representative: Amy.

The final round where they will vote for the first, second, third and fourth place.
That is, they can vote who deserves the first place and the 2 who lose in this round will face for the third place.
PBC2019: Quarter Finals Round 2 Winners: Tohru and Scooter


PBC2019: Semifinals: Amy vs Tohru / Nye vs Scooter


Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10   












Sorry, you must have JavaScript enabled to use the Flipline Forum.